/>
  Loading... Please wait...
dfcco
Linked In Twitter

Industries We Serve

Join Our Mailing List



  • AFL Telecommunications-MLP5-2 Multimode Test Kit - AFL Telecommunications-MLP 55-2 Multimode Test Kit
    AFL -MLP5-2 Multimode Test Kit
    MLP5-2- Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit for Multimode With Wave ID and Set Reference. Ideally suited for testing multimode fiber optic networks Spec...

  • AFL Telecommunications-OLTS 5 Optical Loss Test Set - AFL Telecommunications-OLTS 5
    AFL -OLTS 5 Optical Loss Test Set
    OLTS 5-Optical Loss Test Set Offers end- to-end single mode testing at either 1310/1550 nm or 1550/1625 nm. Spec Sheet...

  • AFL Telecommunications-OPM1 Optical Power Meter - AFL Telecommunications-Optical Power Meter OPM1
    AFL -OPM1 Optical Power Meter
    OPM1- Portable Power Meter is used to measure optical power in premises, telco or broadband fiber optic networks. Spec Sheet...

  • AFL Telecommunications-SLP 5-6D Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit - AFL Telecommunications-SLP 5-6D
    AFL -SLP 5-6D Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit
    SLP5-6D-Single mode test kit with Wave ID and data storage. Offers wave ID, automatic identification and switching when used with the OLS 2-Dual light source. Spec...

  • AFL Telecommunications-SMLP 5-5 Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit - AFL Telecommunications-SMLP 5-5
    AFL -SMLP 5-5 Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit
    SLMP5-5-Fiber Optic Lost Test Kits. This kit is ideally suited for testing fiber optic networks with hybrid (single mode and multi mode) cables. Spec...

  • Exfo-EPM-50 Power Meter
    Exfo-EPM-50 Power Meter
    EPM-50- Power Meter allows measurements up to 26 dBm.  Comes with a specific high power configuration for CATV and Telecom applications. Spec...

  • Exfo-PPM-350B Power Meter - Exfo-PPM-350B
    Exfo-PPM-350C Power Meter
    PPM-350C-PON Power Meter - The industry's first PON-specific power meter. Specifically intended for FTTH and FTTP systems. Available in four models. These units feature pass-through connection for ONT signal measurement and...




Minneapolis Location
2425 East 26th Street
Minneapolis, MN 55406
800-328-6820
San Antonio Location
5600 Randolph Blvd
San Antonio TX, 78233
866-954-0443
All prices are in USD Copyright 2017 Sitemap | A Third Eye Graphic Solutions Creation Shopping Cart Software by BigCommerce